Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Sexy Susi Dashboard

Sexy Susi
Date added:
20101129
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sexy Susi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sexy Susi
Aliases:
Jadwiga Baginska, Susanne Nigbezsmieta, Susanne B, Magda Polack
Date of Birth:
April 12, 1972 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gdansk
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sexy Susi Twitter
  • Sexy Susi Facebook

Sexy Susi is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Gdansk on April 12, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 1411th place. She currently has 81 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sexy Susi is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Sexy Susi biography

Latest Sexy Susi Videos (9)

Added on: 2018-11-28 Video Thumbnail Views 290 Duration 3:07 Sexy Susi and Sarah Ann sharing various Dicks
Added on: 2018-11-22 Video Thumbnail Views 1055 Duration 1:58 Busty and Sexy Susi takes a nasty gangbanging
Added on: 2018-10-09 Video Thumbnail Views 989 Duration 2:04 Busty Girl Sexy Susi gags on few Shafts
Added on: 2018-06-15 Video Thumbnail Views 1754 Duration 2:12 Busty Milf Sexy Susi bouncing hard on a big Dick
Added on: 2018-03-09 Video Thumbnail Views 2872 Duration 2:09 Sexy Susi blows a huge Rod and tamp her Ass on it
Added on: 2016-05-16 Video Thumbnail Views 8919 Duration 11:53 Sexy Susi receives Facial after intense Foursome
Added on: 2016-02-16 Video Thumbnail Views 5943 Duration 2:17 Hot Sexy Susi rubbing and filling her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2015-01-19 Video Thumbnail Views 14427 Duration 2:13 Sexy Susi loves getting fucked in the Ass by a Guy
Added on: 2014-10-22 Video Thumbnail Views 4239 Duration 2:19 Kneeling Babe Sexy Susi is tied up by her Master
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 Komentarze)

Sexy Susi is white and superior. I dig her tan skin, long SINISTAR tongue, perfectly shaped legs and big tits with big areolas.
krapuleux 2017-06-09
Perfect milf for me!
HigherPower 2016-09-13
Her body is awesome. She's the perfect gangbang queen.
Penetrator 2012-11-22
Sexy Susi has an beautiful slim body, an pretty face with phantastic long brown hair, nice legs and an famous round ass. With 40 it?s no problem, when her big natuaral boobs are slighly hanging down. 4 b. p. and 5 act. p., gives 4,5 in av., upvoted to 5
Yield98 2011-10-29
I love this chick! She is so hot!! Hottest milf ever, and a total whore! Love her German gangbang movies!! I love you Susi. Please come to Chicago and let me fuck you!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones