Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Jeanette Bagira Dashboard

Jeanette Bagira
Date added:
20180410
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jeanette Bagira Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jeanette Bagira
Aliases:
Flora Y, Sasha W, Winona L
Date of Birth:
April 29, 1993 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
31B-23-30
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Jeanette Bagira is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born on April 29, 1993. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2018 and is currently ranked 5004th place. She currently has 5 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jeanette Bagira is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jeanette Bagira biography

Latest Jeanette Bagira Videos (1)

Added on: 2018-07-18 Video Thumbnail Views 1203 Duration 2:23 Jeanette Bagira moans as she Fingers her wet Holes
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Komentarze)

AusSteveW 2018-06-26
Jeanette is a sweet petite that is a tad bit hairy. Still... I'd love to see more!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones