Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Alexis Fawx Dashboard

Alexis Fawx
Date added:
20100917
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Fawx Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Fawx
Aliases:
Alexis Faux
Date of Birth:
June 23, 1975 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Sioux Falls
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32DDD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Fawx Twitter

Alexis Fawx is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Sioux Falls on June 23, 1975. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 196th place. She currently has 406 gallery links and 46 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Fawx is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Fawx biography

Latest Alexis Fawx Videos (46)

Added on: 2018-07-17 Video Thumbnail Views 2756 Duration 10:17 Alexis Fawx gets a hard fucking for Mother's Day
Added on: 2018-07-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4011 Duration 2:09 Alexis Fawx riding big Rod & gets Cumshot on Back
Added on: 2018-06-18 Video Thumbnail Views 4917 Duration 2:06 Alexis Fawx gets hard screwed and her Belly jizzed
Added on: 2018-06-07 Video Thumbnail Views 933 Duration 2:07 Alexis Fawx shares her sex Skills with her Friends
Added on: 2018-05-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4671 Duration 10:20 Hot MILF Alexis Fawx begs to be filled up with Cum
Added on: 2018-04-27 Video Thumbnail Views 3500 Duration 2:11 Manuel pumping Alexis Fawx's Cunt on a Bar Stool
Added on: 2018-04-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5433 Duration 2:05 Alexis Fawx gets Ass jizzed after Doggystyle Sex
Added on: 2018-04-04 Video Thumbnail Views 7226 Duration 10:34 Squirting MILF Alexis Fawx gets a real hard fuck
Added on: 2018-03-21 Video Thumbnail Views 5813 Duration 10:18 Busty blonde MILF Alexis Fawks fucked just right
Added on: 2018-03-02 Video Thumbnail Views 2989 Duration 2:00 Busty Alexis Fawx spreads wide and masturbates

Click here to see all 46 free Alexis Fawx Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 73 Komentarze)

milesobrian 2018-06-23
A shout out to an incredible and gorgeous woman today-Alexis-and best wishes too on having a very Happy Birthday!
ragnar59a 2018-06-23
Happy birthday Alexis!
fliphedd7 2018-06-16
Whoever had the vision to cast Elsa Jean & Alexis together--- with little Elsa dominating HER!:D--- deserves some kind of a special award...
Kingair 2018-02-11
I love her enhanced breasts. I dated a girl that had them, sure didn't look natural but who gives a rats ass, they were a blast to play with, she told me "men don't understand how feminine & womanly they made her feel"
krapuleux 2017-11-24
Alexis baby I love you! You are so beautiful and hot!
fliphedd7 2017-09-18
Alexis is the real thing: sweet-n-sexy face, OUTRAGEOUS body, & just keeps gettin wilder & nastier (this is an endorsement of #1, btw). Today's Kendra Lust's birthday but, yeah, Queen MILF has competition...
brainfodder 2017-08-03
I even find her adorable when she mucks up a line, and could watch her baking cookies fully clothed. ^extremely high praise!!
jiggrinder 2017-07-28
Yep,burning the coal,nice work @!!!
The Widowmaker 2017-07-20
Seriously could be the hottest MILF in porn right now. July 2017. She has made incredible scenes the last few years and has a crazy insane HOT body built for sex.
RicHandsome_1970 2017-06-18
dang Mandingo fauxed her?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones