Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Taylor Seinturier Dashboard

Taylor Seinturier
Date added:
20120227
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Taylor Seinturier Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Taylor Seinturier
Aliases:
Taylor Seinterier
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1990 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lake Elsnore
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-32
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Right waist; lower back; both feet; left ring finger
Social Media:
  • Taylor Seinturier Facebook
  • Taylor Seinturier MySpace

Taylor Seinturier is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Lake Elsnore on February 6, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1813th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Taylor Seinturier is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Taylor Seinturier biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 13 Komentarze)

damonos 2014-04-05
simply HOT. no more to say.
Legman05 2013-07-10
Her body is great, but her face is superb.
nemperor 2013-02-14
Happy Valentine Birthday Gorgeous!!!
gazzo45 2012-12-06
Beautiful, beautiful face - epecially her amazing eyes.
bluemove 2012-11-26
stunning!!
titan420 2012-11-26
Nothing sexier than a hip tatt. Gorgeous!
blsrob 2012-09-29
OMG......she is amazing!!!! Hope Hardcore or pussy shots coming soon!
liteoner1 2012-09-28
Oh, what a sexy girl. I like her side tattoo, too.
IRPreferred 2012-09-27
Arghhh, unfortunate tattoo on this gorgeous babe.
jdbran 2012-08-08
Complain all you like, I'd hit it without a second thought. I would also brag to my friends about it afterwards, as would most of you.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones