Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Shay Fox Dashboard

Shay Fox
Date added:
20100814
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Shay Fox Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Shay Fox
Aliases:
Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1969 (47 years old)
Place of Birth:
California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DDD-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Nose; dermal anchor above pussy removed while being in the industry; dermal anchor in left wrist; series of eight dermal anchors along spine.
Tattoos:
Back; left hand; right forearm; script on left wrist; arch of left foot; top of right foot
Social Media:
  • Shay Fox Twitter
  • Shay Fox Instagram

Shay Fox is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in California on January 17, 1969. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 556th place. She currently has 351 gallery links and 31 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Shay Fox is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Shay Fox biography

Latest Shay Fox Videos (31)

Added on: 2016-01-27 Horny Shay Fox has her Twat slammed by a sexy Guy Views 13311 Duration 5:45 Horny Shay Fox has her Twat slammed by a sexy Guy
Added on: 2016-01-02 Mature Woman Shay Fox loves blowing fat Meat Poles Views 5719 Duration 7:40 Mature Woman Shay Fox loves blowing fat Meat Poles
Added on: 2015-12-27 Mature Shay Fox gets wildly pounded by some Guys Views 3780 Duration 5:45 Mature Shay Fox gets wildly pounded by some Guys
Added on: 2015-12-19 Shay Fox has her Pussy jizzed in rough Gangbang Views 7209 Duration 5:29 Shay Fox has her Pussy jizzed in rough Gangbang
Added on: 2015-10-27 Sexy Milf Shay Fox gets jizzed after wild Gangbang Views 7783 Duration 8:38 Sexy Milf Shay Fox gets jizzed after wild Gangbang
Added on: 2015-10-20 Busty Shay Fox receives a Creampie after group Sex Views 18667 Duration 7:20 Busty Shay Fox receives a Creampie after group Sex
Added on: 2015-07-31 Hot Shay Fox gets screwed doggy Style on the Floor Views 21790 Duration 5:00 Hot Shay Fox gets screwed doggy Style on the Floor
Added on: 2015-07-18 Mature Babe Shay Fox rubs and toys her Coochie Views 16835 Duration 5:00 Mature Babe Shay Fox rubs and toys her Coochie
Added on: 2015-07-12 Hot Cougar Shay Fox rides some massive ebony Boner Views 21822 Duration 6:14 Hot Cougar Shay Fox rides some massive ebony Boner
Added on: 2015-03-03 Shay Fox and her Girlfriend go down on each other Views 13967 Duration 2:04 Shay Fox and her Girlfriend go down on each other

Click here to see all 31 free Shay Fox Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Shay Fox photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 34 Komentarze)

rjbones 2016-03-19
This MILF can make me erect instantly. Early morning and just shot a load in tribute. Love her big titties with the erect nips, those alone make me hard. Such a perfect pussy with a clit to die for, want to kiss her clit so much. Imagining penetrating dee
Brendanx 2015-10-26
Watch her get fucked by Billy Glide with the help of Dallas Couples in couples bang the babysitter 9. GREAT scene. Love watching her get fucked.
kevinmichael86 2015-08-17
Very Sexy. She is available on SextPanther for Chat. Search SextPanther on Google and select this model on pornstar list.
novabuy_37 2015-03-12
she is fulfilling dream of perfect MILF
RicHandsome_1970 2014-09-14
She is a fine BBC MILF.
akkiboy 2014-09-11
Waiting to see her in pornstars punishment movies. Pls shay do pornstars punishment video.
jonray 2014-08-26
Holy Fuck!! What a stunner, love her short hair, lips, those fantastic tits and those blue eyes! Amazing
milflover6969 2014-02-12
Shay looks fantastic!! I love her short hair, and her exotic looks, and her full lips are awesome! She gives the best blowjobs in porn, by far!!
MILF perfection. I'd love to smash her insanely hot body and face to the extreme.
Prazonian 2013-06-07
One classy sexy lady !
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones