Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Sasha Grey Dashboard

Sasha Grey
Date added:
20060719
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Sasha Grey Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Sasha Grey
Aliases:
Sascha Grey, Anna Karina, Sasha Gray
Date of Birth:
March 14, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
North Highlands, Sacramento
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-26-31
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Sasha Grey Twitter
  • Sasha Grey Facebook
  • Sasha Grey MySpace
  • Sasha Grey Instagram

Sasha Grey is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in North Highlands, Sacramento on March 14, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 200th place. She currently has 641 gallery links and 42 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Sasha Grey is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Sasha Grey biography

Latest Sasha Grey Videos (42)

Added on: 2017-07-23 Foxy Beauty Sasha Grey deepthroats a stiff Schlong Views 5773 Duration 1:30 Foxy Beauty Sasha Grey deepthroats a stiff Schlong
Added on: 2017-01-01 Horny Guy fucking slutty Sasha Grey and her Bestie Views 11293 Duration 2:00 Horny Guy fucking slutty Sasha Grey and her Bestie
Added on: 2016-11-06 Hot Sasha Grey lets a Dude drill her tight Coochie Views 25397 Duration 5:10 Hot Sasha Grey lets a Dude drill her tight Coochie
Added on: 2016-10-19 Lovely Sasha Grey gets eaten out by a blonde Babe Views 6217 Duration 3:00 Lovely Sasha Grey gets eaten out by a blonde Babe
Added on: 2016-09-17 Kinky Sasha Grey has passionate lesbian Foursome Views 10030 Duration 2:00 Kinky Sasha Grey has passionate lesbian Foursome
Added on: 2015-12-09 Playful Sasha Grey gets her Pussy pounded hardcore Views 10160 Duration 2:19 Playful Sasha Grey gets her Pussy pounded hardcore
Added on: 2015-08-22 Hottie Sasha Grey chokes on some Guy's large Shaft Views 6462 Duration 1:56 Hottie Sasha Grey chokes on some Guy's large Shaft
Added on: 2015-06-03 Smoking hot Sasha Grey gets naked for two Dudes Views 19399 Duration 3:00 Smoking hot Sasha Grey gets naked for two Dudes
Added on: 2014-11-14 Sasha Grey and her Girlfriend playing with a Dong Views 18644 Duration 2:00 Sasha Grey and her Girlfriend playing with a Dong
Added on: 2014-10-20 Sexy Sasha Grey has her Cunt pounded hard and deep Views 22160 Duration 3:00 Sexy Sasha Grey has her Cunt pounded hard and deep

Click here to see all 42 free Sasha Grey Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Sasha Grey photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 149 Komentarze)

CriticaBabe 2017-10-01
The absolute best and hottest pornstar...no one compares.
cronus100 2017-09-21
Sasha Grey is among the hottest Superstars in Porn. Outstanding work. Sad to hear she has retired. Would love to see her back at some stage. But if she stands by her retirement, I do believe a place in the Hall of Fame of Porn is called for.
ragnar59a 2017-03-14
Happy birthday Sasha!
tuckermack13 2017-02-21
shame she retired
reesie87 2017-02-07
I am SOOOOO jealous of Sasha getting to suck so many hot black cocks. I'd act in these movies for free for the privilege of tasting all those gorgeous black dicks
lustistheway 2016-04-17
I wish sasha grey would have become a sexy prolapse whore no a sexy prolapse queen no a sexy prolapse goddess i would kill to fuck her asshole to prolapse i would fuck her & aspen ora in a threesome all fucking mine both doggystyle bent over each other
lustistheway 2016-04-17
I miss sasha that fucking babe id fuck the shit out of her asshole my ass would bounce off her ass making sadistic smacking sounds i d fuck her so hard deep i could rip her asshole with my dick 10x more then 10 ginormous dicks tyra is wrong& my mom is to
CriticaBabe 2015-12-14
Right there at the top with Tori Black in my book as the best pornstar. A shame she never did a scene with Tori, it would have been amazing.
Jean Deloin 2015-09-21
Je la déteste mais elle et sexy je voudrai la sodomisé dans sont cul !Son corps et sa tete sont formidable !I hate girl but i want penetred her ass and want funck her face .....Hummmmmmmmmm
Abester 2015-08-09
Anyone who could piss off Howard "Hawknose" Stern about Palestine gets respect in my book!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones