Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Presley Hart Dashboard

Presley Hart
Date added:
20110721
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Presley Hart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Presley Hart
Aliases:
Pressley Hart
Date of Birth:
December 1, 1988 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norco
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Presley Hart Twitter

Presley Hart is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Norco on December 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 743th place. She currently has 489 gallery links and 37 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Presley Hart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Presley Hart biography

Latest Presley Hart Videos (37)

Added on: 2017-03-13 Presley Hart gets pounded through her torn Legging Views 7590 Duration 2:02 Presley Hart gets pounded through her torn Legging
Added on: 2016-02-16 Gorgeous Presley Hart gets nailed deep doggy Style Views 5968 Duration 4:58 Gorgeous Presley Hart gets nailed deep doggy Style
Added on: 2015-12-17 Sexy Presley Hart gives her Man some oral Pleasure Views 4515 Duration 3:08 Sexy Presley Hart gives her Man some oral Pleasure
Added on: 2015-12-11 Hot Presley Hart sucks and fucks while blindfolded Views 11488 Duration 5:18 Hot Presley Hart sucks and fucks while blindfolded
Added on: 2015-11-24 Presley Hart gets licked and fucked in the Kitchen Views 11695 Duration 2:19 Presley Hart gets licked and fucked in the Kitchen
Added on: 2015-11-18 Presley Hart rides her Lover after giving Blowjob Views 15524 Duration 4:28 Presley Hart rides her Lover after giving Blowjob
Added on: 2015-10-03 Presley Hart welcomes hard Boner in her soft Pussy Views 11678 Duration 5:11 Presley Hart welcomes hard Boner in her soft Pussy
Added on: 2015-09-02 Feisty Presley Hart works fat Stick in her Snatch Views 8107 Duration 4:48 Feisty Presley Hart works fat Stick in her Snatch
Added on: 2015-06-23 Hot Presley Hart blows big Cock in the Classroom Views 19237 Duration 2:09 Hot Presley Hart blows big Cock in the Classroom
Added on: 2015-01-13 Hot Presley Hart gets penetrated hard by black Rod Views 36604 Duration 11:32 Hot Presley Hart gets penetrated hard by black Rod

Click here to see all 37 free Presley Hart Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 Komentarze)

okieknight 2017-03-29
Nice package
darklighter1 2016-12-16
One of my all time favorite girls. I do miss her work, but I hope her and the baby are happy and healthy!
fliphedd7 2016-12-01
'Missing' Presley Hart on her birthday (she's still camming, and still sexy af)
jeebus32 2015-01-30
She reminds me of Raegan Medgie from the Weather Channel. Hot!
fliphedd7 2015-01-01
Classic girl, one of the smoothest, hottest, most genuinely TALENTED in the biz. Only complaint is that she doesn't do bondage more often, 'cuz the one time she did a few years back, it was mind-blowingly great
milesobrian 2012-11-26
She's fine! Looks so much like the fabled "girl next door." Easily would have me in bed with her!
bskye 2012-11-24
I can't stop jacking off to her latest scene because it reminds me of a married girl I was fucking who was on vacation w/ girlfriends and was sleeping with a guy she had just met told me the details and i fucked her for hrs after hearing that.
SunfireXD 2012-11-20
Presley Hart is not ugly, she's beautiful.
Skunkfunkle 2012-11-17
Nice to see a smokin hottie without a bunch of plastic surgery! Noice ass!!!
gazzo45 2012-11-15
What a tremendous woman. Beautiful face, perfect body, fantatic feet - the total package. So sexy.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones