Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Nikita Von James Dashboard

Nikita Von James
Date added:
20090502
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Nikita Von James Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Nikita Von James
Aliases:
Nikita James, Nikkita James
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1977 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Smolensk
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Chinese script on inside of left lower arm; lower back;
flowers, birds and butterflies inside left arm ans foremarm.
Social Media:
  • Nikita Von James Twitter
  • Nikita Von James Instagram

Nikita Von James is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Smolensk on April 11, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 551th place. She currently has 531 gallery links and 57 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Nikita Von James is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Nikita Von James biography

Latest Nikita Von James Videos (57)

Added on: 2016-06-20 Sexy Milf Nikita Von James gets hammered by Stud Views 2294 Duration 10:06 Sexy Milf Nikita Von James gets hammered by Stud
Added on: 2016-06-04 Sexy Milf Nikita Von James fucked by young Dude Views 7721 Duration 6:41 Sexy Milf Nikita Von James fucked by young Dude
Added on: 2016-04-25 Curvy Nikita Von James gets jizzed after banging Views 12948 Duration 13:56 Curvy Nikita Von James gets jizzed after banging
Added on: 2015-09-05 Nikita Von James undresses and gets licked good Views 9855 Duration 2:09 Nikita Von James undresses and gets licked good
Added on: 2014-12-24 Nikita Von James rides a Dick before Tit fucking Views 10594 Duration 5:10 Nikita Von James rides a Dick before Tit fucking
Added on: 2014-11-27 Lovely Nikita Von James fucks her handsome Trainer Views 11775 Duration 3:05 Lovely Nikita Von James fucks her handsome Trainer
Added on: 2014-10-22 Nikita Von James spreads wide for his hard Prick Views 11856 Duration 2:10 Nikita Von James spreads wide for his hard Prick
Added on: 2014-10-16 Nikita Von James has a Dick stuffing her Snatch Views 14450 Duration 5:09 Nikita Von James has a Dick stuffing her Snatch
Added on: 2014-08-22 Nikita Von James and some Hotties testing new Toys Views 8685 Duration 4:11 Nikita Von James and some Hotties testing new Toys
Added on: 2014-07-25 Busty Nikita Von James enjoys wild Penetration Views 18510 Duration 7:11 Busty Nikita Von James enjoys wild Penetration

Click here to see all 57 free Nikita Von James Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Nikita Von James's Personal Store

Nikita Von James Official Site Review

Nikita Von James rating: 8.2/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

Nikitavonjames.puba.com definitely has some great porn scenes for you to watch when you join this porn site. Watching this site allows you to enjoy yourself with this pass. The site brings you hot scenes, great quality video, good playback options and hot bonus sites. I would appreciate if they offered dates on their scenes so we can see if they actually added new scenes. Other than that, I definitely think you should check out Nikita Von James. Visit Nikita Von James

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 37 Komentarze)

cec24153 2016-03-21
Holy fuck, what a slut!!!!
JArhturRank 2015-10-17
Gorgeous woman. Not really wild about the boobs but what the heck.
booyaka23 2015-09-24
This nice slut was made by god to get hard fucked every day
milesobrian 2015-04-11
38 and still going great! Happy Birthday Nikita!
jonray 2014-10-25
Awesome Sexy Lady! Hot Damn!!
Deepcover 2014-09-06
Russian porn stars are the best!
RicHandsome_1970 2014-07-01
The IR looks good in you a blonde and pale) Thank you!
cameronperkins 2014-06-15
Nikita Von James you are truly the hottest sexy lady from Russia
augustodeimos 2014-05-31
Realmente sexy esta chica
nobbie q 2014-02-27
so hot love this girl. love that blonde hair, ass and tits.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones