Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Loulou Petite Dashboard

Loulou Petite
Date added:
20170511
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Loulou Petite Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Loulou Petite
Aliases:
Lou Lou, Louise Davies, Lou Lou Davies
Date of Birth:
September 29, 1987 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Norwich
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32G-26-28
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
2 facial dermal
Tattoos:
Unknown (add)
Social Media:
  • Loulou Petite Twitter
  • Loulou Petite MySpace
  • Loulou Petite YouTube
  • Loulou Petite LinkedIn
  • Loulou Petite Google+

Loulou Petite is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Norwich on September 29, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2017 and is currently ranked 25216th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Loulou Petite is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Loulou Petite biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Komentarze)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones