Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Lexy Lohan Dashboard

Lexy Lohan
Date added:
20080124
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lexy Lohan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lexy Lohan
Aliases:
Lexi Lohan, Leah Marie
Date of Birth:
April 15, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Eugene
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower lip
Tattoos:
Lower left belly

Lexy Lohan is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Eugene on April 15, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 11559th place. She currently has 5 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lexy Lohan is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lexy Lohan biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Komentarze)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones