Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Leilani Lei Dashboard

Leilani Lei
Date added:
20120426
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Leilani Lei Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Leilani Lei
Aliases:
Sexy Milf Leilani
Date of Birth:
October 19, 1964 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles, California
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34AA-27-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Ears; navel
Tattoos:
Upper back; stomach; ankle
Social Media:
  • Leilani Lei Twitter
  • Leilani Lei Tumblr
  • Leilani Lei Instagram

Leilani Lei is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Los Angeles, California on October 19, 1964. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 1620th place. She currently has 105 gallery links and 34 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Leilani Lei is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Leilani Lei biography

Latest Leilani Lei Videos (34)

Added on: 2017-11-27 Video Thumbnail Views 4226 Duration 2:03 Leilani Lei fucked by Chick using her big StrapOn
Added on: 2017-11-07 Video Thumbnail Views 4011 Duration 2:09 MILF Leilani Lei plowed by black Cock at Casting
Added on: 2016-02-25 Video Thumbnail Views 15959 Duration 4:09 Cougar Leilani Lei takes his fat Dong in her Mouth
Added on: 2015-11-12 Video Thumbnail Views 13030 Duration 2:26 Cougar Leilani Lei swaps Cock with a brunette Babe
Added on: 2015-11-09 Video Thumbnail Views 7461 Duration 2:18 Leilani Lei fills her Cunt with a young black Dick
Added on: 2015-11-06 Video Thumbnail Views 5739 Duration 2:21 Leilani Lei gets off in sexy Vibrator Porn Video
Added on: 2015-11-03 Video Thumbnail Views 6777 Duration 2:33 Leilani Lei enjoys some hot Girl on Girl fucking
Added on: 2015-10-29 Video Thumbnail Views 3724 Duration 2:20 Naughty Mature Leilani Lei plays with her Sex Toys
Added on: 2015-10-23 Video Thumbnail Views 5448 Duration 2:24 Leilani Lei gets licked and penetrated hardcore
Added on: 2015-10-20 Video Thumbnail Views 8978 Duration 2:19 Maid Leilani Lei gets heavily plowed by ebony Dong

Click here to see all 34 free Leilani Lei Videos

Leilani Lei Official Site Review

Leilani Lei rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

LeilaniLeiXXX does not break any new ground when it comes to porn, but it has a lot of (various) content, interesting extras, as well as numerous models appearing alongside Leilani. When you consider all of that and include the affordable prices, you can safely say that this is a pretty decent porn site. If you are a fan of Leilani's work, then you will definitely enjoy yourself immensely on it, but even if you are not a fan, there are tons of things for you to enjoy. Visit Leilani Lei

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 Komentarze)

milesobrian 2017-10-19
Happy Birthday to one marvelous sexy senior would keep me up especially wearing !
Brendanx 2016-04-27
I LOVE WATCHING HER FUCK! She loves her fans!
RicHandsome_1970 2015-10-06
Is that my Ma servicing that black cock? Way to go Ma! Thats what I'm talkin' bout.
lamarwynn 2015-09-17
Leilani lei is one hot wife or grandma I'd like to lick & Dick 4 sure
Raguna88 2014-01-10
She should dye her hair silver. That would be hot.
ChocolateCum 2013-06-24
sweet from personality to body
thebookman 2012-12-11
leilani is about the sexist woman on this site, she is so fucking hot, screen is melting she is beautiful
damppanties 2012-09-30
well well well not the one i expected but nice
gazzo45 2012-08-03
Sexy lady for her age - I particularly like her tiny titties.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones