Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Kayla Kleevage Dashboard

Kayla Kleevage
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Kayla Kleevage Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Kayla Kleevage
Aliases:
Kayla Kleavage
Date of Birth:
April 20, 1965 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Racine
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
59II-30-40
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Kayla Kleevage Twitter
  • Kayla Kleevage MySpace
  • Kayla Kleevage Instagram

Kayla Kleevage is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Racine on April 20, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1417th place. She currently has 198 gallery links and 27 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Kayla Kleevage is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Kayla Kleevage biography

Latest Kayla Kleevage Videos (27)

Added on: 2016-08-01 Nasty Kayla Kleevage sucks black Dick at the Pool Views 1772 Duration 2:52 Nasty Kayla Kleevage sucks black Dick at the Pool
Added on: 2016-07-26 Horny Kayla Kleevage enjoys interracial fucking Views 9126 Duration 10:24 Horny Kayla Kleevage enjoys interracial fucking
Added on: 2016-07-19 Kayla Kleevage nailed doggy Style by ebony Stick Views 1917 Duration 5:10 Kayla Kleevage nailed doggy Style by ebony Stick
Added on: 2016-07-13 Kayla Kleevage takes a Guy home and rides his Dick Views 2877 Duration 5:58 Kayla Kleevage takes a Guy home and rides his Dick
Added on: 2016-07-04 Mature Kayla Kleevage gets ready to ride black Rod Views 4453 Duration 2:51 Mature Kayla Kleevage gets ready to ride black Rod
Added on: 2016-06-28 Kayla Kleevage sharing long Dick with ebony Babe Views 5478 Duration 2:00 Kayla Kleevage sharing long Dick with ebony Babe
Added on: 2016-06-22 Kayla Kleevage and Friend in interracial Gangbang Views 3296 Duration 2:01 Kayla Kleevage and Friend in interracial Gangbang
Added on: 2016-06-16 Curvy Kayla Kleevage making out with ebony Lover Views 4496 Duration 2:03 Curvy Kayla Kleevage making out with ebony Lover
Added on: 2016-03-18 Kayla Kleevage takes big black Cock in her Asshole Views 6922 Duration 7:00 Kayla Kleevage takes big black Cock in her Asshole
Added on: 2016-03-10 Kayla Kleevage undresses and rubs her juicy Twat Views 8905 Duration 5:02 Kayla Kleevage undresses and rubs her juicy Twat

Click here to see all 27 free Kayla Kleevage Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Kayla Kleevage photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Kayla Kleevage Official Site Review

Kayla Kleevage rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

I had a lot of fun at KaylaKleevage.com and if you like Kayla , you will too. Heck, you probably will even if you don't know who she is. The site is easy to use, the content is hot, and if you catch Kayla on cam, you might get lucky and get a peek at her personal life. There are also a nice batch of really good bonus sites. The only downside is the amount of content. That'll grow, so I give it a thumbs up. Visit Kayla Kleevage

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 15 Komentarze)

RicHandsome_1970 2016-01-08
I could tell by looking at her, she was dying for a black cock.)
mrsecretoo 2015-12-28
Cinquentona e cheia de saúde!
love-porn-stars 2015-12-22
Good looking but a waste she only goes for BBD's
Freeonesfan1998 2015-09-18
Definition of a BBC queen! Takes it in all holes like a boss! Hope there are more scenes to cum!
lamarwynn 2015-01-26
Love the ass, love the fuck, not a tit guy. But she owns the camera 10 rate for Kayla Kleevage
Kingbeef75 2014-09-02
What a true living Legend! Perfect body. Black girls are jealous because of her perfect thighs and perfect booty!! Her tits are Legendary and deserves to be worshiped everyday!! Perfect from head to toe!! I love Kayla please marry me!
Mag0Lag 2013-12-28
Great porn actress, but why has she devoted herself to screwing black dudes (no disrespect), leaving us poor white boi's out in the cold?
ouffa 2013-12-01
i love your tits
sembey 2013-10-20
Kayla loves black cock, also received an award from Shane Diesel
uptustu 2012-05-07
Amazing yaar. How she mamanges such sexy nails & boobs. Wanna suck
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones