Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Katarzyna Figura Dashboard

Katarzyna Figura
Date added:
20020218
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Katarzyna Figura Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Katarzyna Figura
Aliases:
Kasia Figura, Kashia Figura
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1962 (52 years old)
Place of Birth:
Warsaw
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34DD-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Katarzyna Figura is a Actress from Poland. She was born in Warsaw on March 22, 1962. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 21428th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Katarzyna Figura is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Katarzyna Figura biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Komentarze)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones