Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Josie Davis Dashboard

Josie Davis
Date added:
20050810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Josie Davis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Josie Davis
Aliases:
Josie Rebecca Davis
Date of Birth:
January 16, 1973 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Josie Davis Twitter
  • Josie Davis Facebook
  • Josie Davis YouTube
  • Josie Davis Google+
  • Josie Davis Instagram

Josie Davis is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on January 16, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 15207th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Josie Davis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Josie Davis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 Komentarze)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones