Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Jennifer White Dashboard

Jennifer White
Date added:
20090223
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Jennifer White Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Jennifer White
Aliases:
Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Date of Birth:
February 6, 1988 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Agoura Hills
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril
Tattoos:
Back of neck
Social Media:
  • Jennifer White Twitter
  • Jennifer White MySpace

Jennifer White is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Agoura Hills on February 6, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 19th place. She currently has 627 gallery links and 60 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Jennifer White is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Jennifer White biography

Latest Jennifer White Videos (60)

Added on: 2017-05-13 Horny Jennifer White plugs her Ass and gives Head Views 9437 Duration 5:00 Horny Jennifer White plugs her Ass and gives Head
Added on: 2017-04-27 Naughty Teacher Jennifer White having a Foursome Views 16271 Duration 4:55 Naughty Teacher Jennifer White having a Foursome
Added on: 2017-01-20 Jennifer White gets her Pussy pounded by huge Cock Views 26166 Duration 6:58 Jennifer White gets her Pussy pounded by huge Cock
Added on: 2017-01-11 Nasty Wife Jennifer White gets her Holes drilled Views 14493 Duration 6:15 Nasty Wife Jennifer White gets her Holes drilled
Added on: 2016-12-08 Jennifer White sucks large Dong through Gloryhole Views 17255 Duration 6:51 Jennifer White sucks large Dong through Gloryhole
Added on: 2016-11-09 Sexy Jennifer White makes Guy cum using her Hands Views 14901 Duration 4:45 Sexy Jennifer White makes Guy cum using her Hands
Added on: 2016-08-31 Jennifer White licking and fingering her Bestie Views 9629 Duration 7:21 Jennifer White licking and fingering her Bestie
Added on: 2016-07-22 Jennifer White gets licked while her BFF gives BJ Views 4197 Duration 2:00 Jennifer White gets licked while her BFF gives BJ
Added on: 2016-07-15 Hot Jennifer White and her Friend wanking some Guy Views 6107 Duration 2:00 Hot Jennifer White and her Friend wanking some Guy
Added on: 2016-06-16 Jennifer White gets her Toes sucked while fucking Views 18620 Duration 7:35 Jennifer White gets her Toes sucked while fucking

Click here to see all 60 free Jennifer White Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Jennifer White photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 106 Komentarze)

howell1018 2017-05-23
I would enjoy fucking her cunt. Greatly.
The best thing about porn forums is seeing how many people are still uncomfortable with interracial sex. It really explains a lot. Jennifer White is totes a babe.
laidoff2 2017-02-20
Guys let's give Jennifer her props: there is no dick that she's afraid of, she looks fantastic with giant cocks simultaneously up her ass and pussy and shoved balls deep down her throat! Thank you Jennifer!
mrkafka 2016-12-12
Pretty girl, but all the IR. Yuck.
Very Hot Super Sweet Asshole
Roth0820 2016-09-02
If you want to fuck Jennifer White let me know
kotstulle 2016-07-18
oh man, she hits drugs hard!
Danoof 2016-06-17
lustistheway needs some intense psycho-therapy!
lustistheway 2016-04-25
i wish i could make porn with her i want to fuck you i love you sexy whore i want jennifer white to chain me & sit on my face suck my cock i want to have sex with you jennifer i want to fuck you i want you to fuck my i want to ass fuck you so hard you cry
DaMerchandiser 2016-03-25
She's hot super hot! Just LOVE HER :)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones