Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Helen Duval Dashboard

Helen Duval
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Netherlands
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Helen Duval Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Helen Duval
Aliases:
Helena Duval
Date of Birth:
September 19, 1965 (49 years old)
Place of Birth:
Edam
Country of Origin:
Netherlands
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
38D-25-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Helen Duval is a Porn Star from Netherlands. She was born in Edam on September 19, 1965. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 10447th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Helen Duval is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Helen Duval biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 Komentarze)

Spanky McPhister 2013-03-31
What a hot body she has and that platinum blonde hair just makes her look so sexy. I wish she did more scenes.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones