Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Charlotte Springer Dashboard

Charlotte Springer
Date added:
20130322
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Charlotte Springer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Charlotte Springer
Aliases:
Charley S
Date of Birth:
April 6, 1989 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
London
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32E-26-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Charlotte Springer Twitter
  • Charlotte Springer Facebook
  • Charlotte Springer Instagram

Charlotte Springer is a Centerfold from United Kingdom. She was born in London on April 6, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 827th place. She currently has 123 gallery links and 15 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Charlotte Springer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Charlotte Springer biography

Latest Charlotte Springer Videos (15)

Added on: 2014-09-15 Brunette Babe Charlotte Springer plays in the Pool Views 18687 Duration 2:12 Brunette Babe Charlotte Springer plays in the Pool
Added on: 2014-09-02 Charlotte Springer posing sexy in her hot Bodysuit Views 24509 Duration 3:21 Charlotte Springer posing sexy in her hot Bodysuit
Added on: 2014-08-27 Charlotte Springer looks amazing in her Stockings Views 16166 Duration 3:13 Charlotte Springer looks amazing in her Stockings
Added on: 2014-08-21 Erotic Babe Charlotte Springer takes off her Bra Views 13409 Duration 2:06 Erotic Babe Charlotte Springer takes off her Bra
Added on: 2014-08-15 Charlotte Springer gets naked and shows her Body Views 24577 Duration 2:06 Charlotte Springer gets naked and shows her Body
Added on: 2014-07-25 Brunette Hottie Charlotte Springer posing outside Views 7146 Duration 2:25 Brunette Hottie Charlotte Springer posing outside
Added on: 2014-07-19 Charlotte Springer looks stunning in red Camisole Views 12790 Duration 2:15 Charlotte Springer looks stunning in red Camisole
Added on: 2014-07-16 Busty Babe Charlotte Springer in black Lingerie Views 12761 Duration 2:51 Busty Babe Charlotte Springer in black Lingerie
Added on: 2014-07-10 Beautiful Charlotte Springer in Garden Photoshoot Views 22428 Duration 2:33 Beautiful Charlotte Springer in Garden Photoshoot
Added on: 2014-06-14 Amazing Charlotte Springer exposes her big Boobs Views 35650 Duration 2:27 Amazing Charlotte Springer exposes her big Boobs

Click here to see all 15 free Charlotte Springer Videos

Charlotte Springer Official Site Review

Charlotte Springer rating: 7.8/10 Ratings:  
Amount of content    
Navigation & Browsing    
Extra's    
Price vs. Quality    
Quality of content    

Conclusion about the site [read full review]

A high quality softcore collection that is very tastefully done is the best way to describe Charlotte Springer's official website. She's clearly mastered the art of teasing and she looks amazing in lingerie so you're not going to be bored here. The site is growing at a steady and reasonable rate and in the event that you rush through all the content, there is still the rest of the vast network for you to enjoy! Visit Charlotte Springer

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 Komentarze)

raamjilal 2016-03-23
When we can see ur V,,,, please show ur Pink Vagina//==
okieknight 2016-01-16
What an amazing body
robot53 2015-12-16
"@I_Am_CharChar_S you don't need it you're perfect the way you are! Millions of Women would do anything to look like you" - women are never satisfied!
robot53 2015-12-15
Figured it out. She seems possibly a bit insecure. Just seen her recent twitter pics and it looks as if she got some work done. There was nothing wrong with her. Why do women do these things? Sigh.
robot53 2015-12-15
It was quite difficult to find out who she was from some bts photos from onlytease I encountered of her. She is physically perfect as far as I have seen. Although a few photos I seen of her so far...she hides her teeth. Hm.
teueur 2015-11-25
De verdad es un culo exquisito!!!!
Viphins 2015-06-11
Shes 1000X hotter then any Kardashian could ever be - they only dream of being in the same level as Charlotte
AusSteveW 2015-04-20
Charlotte is a sexy curvaceous sweet lady! I'd love to see more open-legged porn but still enjoy what she does show us!
tony1967 2015-04-02
what's even more distressing she doesn't even show her pussy but it's nice to see nice young meat
tony1967 2015-04-02
what's amazing is she's 162 without hardcore or even sucking an occasional dick here and there but if she did she'd go straight to the top she's very pretty looks good in lingerie and dresses but needs to suck cock to be legit pornstar
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones