Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Amanda Lane Dashboard

Amanda Lane
Date added:
20151012
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Amanda Lane Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Amanda Lane
Aliases:
Amanda Aimes, Amanda Lanes, Amanda Aims, Tracy Maura
Date of Birth:
January 24, 1995 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
various
Social Media:
  • Amanda Lane Twitter

Amanda Lane is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born on January 24, 1995. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 559th place. She currently has 50 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Amanda Lane is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Amanda Lane biography

Latest Amanda Lane Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-04-02 Pretty Girlfriend Amanda Lane slammed by ebony Rod Views 28883 Duration 10:07 Pretty Girlfriend Amanda Lane slammed by ebony Rod
Added on: 2016-03-27 Slutty Girlfriend has Anal with her horny Roommate Views 27470 Duration 11:54 Slutty Girlfriend has Anal with her horny Roommate
Added on: 2015-11-11 Amanda Lane bends over for the Teacher's Schlong Views 27054 Duration 5:14 Amanda Lane bends over for the Teacher's Schlong
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 Komentarze)

bgslayer89 2017-10-31
1 star for this turd
dickbnu9 2017-08-31
Sexy ass bitch
krapuleux 2017-06-07
That ass is amazing!
natureboy88 2016-11-29
Euro model comes to America to be blacked.
DsWharton167 2016-03-30
Fucking beautiful
anubas69 2016-03-28
Amazing hot beauty
fliphedd7 2016-03-24
Is this the Nice Ass section? Why, yes it is (Assking, you have a good point)...
Yeow 2016-03-09
Sad to see the Euro models going for the ink/tattoos, but she does look especially hot with the nerdy glasses motif!
IRPreferred 2016-02-15
Amanda is hot and looks great taking BBC, but those moles are distracting. Especially the ones by her ass and pussy lips.
JArhturRank 2016-02-06
Lovely girl, grabbing the brass ring at the start, but not impressed with scene partners like Ryan Madison and Ferrara - both boner killers for me.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones