Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Alia Janine Dashboard

Alia Janine
Date added:
20090924
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Alia Janine Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alia Janine
Aliases:
Claire
Date of Birth:
November 12, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Milwaukee
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34FF-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Left lower lip; naval top and bottom; tongue
Tattoos:
Brass knuckles behind each ear; tattered heart on inside of
left arm; lotus flower and dragon fly on right foot; L.A.
Dodgers and Milwaukee Brewers logos on left ankle; scorpion
on middle to lower back
Social Media:
  • Alia Janine Twitter
  • Alia Janine Facebook
  • Alia Janine MySpace

Alia Janine is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Milwaukee on November 12, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 549th place. She currently has 315 gallery links and 21 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alia Janine is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Alia Janine biography

Latest Alia Janine Videos (21)

Added on: 2014-02-20 Cocksucker Milf Alia Janine gets pumped hardcore Views 17911 Duration 5:00 Cocksucker Milf Alia Janine gets pumped hardcore
Added on: 2014-01-26 Busty Milf Alia Janine milks a hard Cock dry Views 23128 Duration 6:59 Busty Milf Alia Janine milks a hard Cock dry
Added on: 2013-08-24 Alia Janine takes a Work break to wank some Dong Views 18210 Duration 4:00 Alia Janine takes a Work break to wank some Dong
Added on: 2013-06-14 Alia Janine gets fucked hard whether she wants to or not Views 22743 Duration 2:00 Alia Janine gets fucked hard whether she wants to or not
Added on: 2013-05-26 Alia Janine has great big Boobs in which to stick Dick between Views 16222 Duration 2:00 Alia Janine has great big Boobs in which to stick Dick between
Added on: 2013-05-14 Alia Janine provides some after Dinner fucking entertainment Views 25859 Duration 3:00 Alia Janine provides some after Dinner fucking entertainment
Added on: 2013-03-26 Alia Janine gets up close and personal sucking some Dick Views 20952 Duration 3:00 Alia Janine gets up close and personal sucking some Dick
Added on: 2013-03-17 Alia Janine smothers hard Dick between her big Boobs Views 26771 Duration 3:12 Alia Janine smothers hard Dick between her big Boobs
Added on: 2012-12-29 Alia Janine and her massive Tits get bent over and fucked Views 41925 Duration 9:59 Alia Janine and her massive Tits get bent over and fucked
Added on: 2012-11-13 Sassy Babe Alia Janine strokes a Dick with Hands and Tits Views 34648 Duration 3:12 Sassy Babe Alia Janine strokes a Dick with Hands and Tits

Click here to see all 21 free Alia Janine Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alia Janine photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 47 Komentarze)

Bingo Dosel 2014-09-13
She is the handjob master.
NOYDB 2014-09-10
And also methinks she's also adored for her amateur-ish look. That turns on yk.
NOYDB 2014-09-10
Man, she's just less of a silicone doll than others.
titguy32 2013-09-07
I have to say, the way her tits bounce when she rides dick reverse cowgirl can't be beat! IMO she is a super HOT MILF.....especially for being 34!
mark284 2013-07-22
it says she is 34 but she looks a lot older. it must be the smoking that is aging her face.
MrMots 2013-06-04
:( she retired!
redman5060 2013-02-12
i bet this babe smells amazing
Reddwarf01 2013-01-25
Amazing real, nothing fake or plastic here, just a beautiful, natural woman who loves fucking. Funny and smart as well. You want to pass her by, go on to your Barbie's. This babe brings incedible heat, escpecially in her Big Tits Round Asses stuff.
IRPreferred 2012-12-02
Bill Clinton proved any hucklebuck can become president, Alia proves anyone can get into porn. Wow, why bother?
tappman09 2012-10-29
One of the most underrated MILFs out there. They're not pushing her to her full potential, but she has a few good years left in her. Love this sexy lady.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones