Top
Co nowego Laski Board Galerie Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Recenzje Various

Alexis Adams Dashboard

Alexis Adams
Date added:
20120503
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Alexis Adams Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Alexis Adams
Aliases:
Jordana Ryan, Alexas Adams
Date of Birth:
November 3, 1992 (24 years old)
Place of Birth:
Dade City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34C-27-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Alexis Adams Twitter

Alexis Adams is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Dade City on November 3, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 24th place. She currently has 680 gallery links and 88 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Alexis Adams is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Alexis Adams biography

Latest Alexis Adams Videos (88)

Added on: 2017-05-15 Busty Alexis Adams has her moist Snatch drilled Views 6154 Duration 10:16 Busty Alexis Adams has her moist Snatch drilled
Added on: 2017-04-27 Alexis Adams and her GF screwed by Maintenance Guy Views 10255 Duration 5:00 Alexis Adams and her GF screwed by Maintenance Guy
Added on: 2017-04-16 Alexis Adams enjoys passionate Sex with her Lover Views 14815 Duration 9:02 Alexis Adams enjoys passionate Sex with her Lover
Added on: 2017-03-18 Alexis Adams banged by her Boyfriend on St Pattys Views 19611 Duration 10:39 Alexis Adams banged by her Boyfriend on St Pattys
Added on: 2017-02-05 Alexis Adams sucking fat Dong and fucking her Man Views 20923 Duration 10:28 Alexis Adams sucking fat Dong and fucking her Man
Added on: 2017-01-25 Alexis Adams wakes up horny and craving a big Dong Views 16711 Duration 10:06 Alexis Adams wakes up horny and craving a big Dong
Added on: 2017-01-18 Alexis Adams enjoys Cock after Girl on Girl Fun Views 23540 Duration 10:16 Alexis Adams enjoys Cock after Girl on Girl Fun
Added on: 2016-12-22 Hot Alexis Adams enjoys his big Cock from the Back Views 25622 Duration 5:51 Hot Alexis Adams enjoys his big Cock from the Back
Added on: 2016-11-16 Alexis Adams gets Tit fucked before sucking Dong Views 10567 Duration 5:10 Alexis Adams gets Tit fucked before sucking Dong
Added on: 2016-10-31 Alexis Adams bounces her Booty on a large Stick Views 21265 Duration 5:00 Alexis Adams bounces her Booty on a large Stick

Click here to see all 88 free Alexis Adams Videos

Latest Personal Store Photos and Videos

» Click here to see Alexis Adams's Personal Store

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Alexis Adams photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 55 Komentarze)

howell1018 2017-05-23
Alexis your cunt looks so welcoming. My cock would like to visit.
Spunkston 2016-11-06
Reminds me of Gauge.
fliphedd7 2016-11-03
WORSHIP ALEXIS TODAY (still the Baddest Blonde in the whole game)
guy789 2016-10-24
she looks real good covered in a huge load of cum. Would love to fuck her after she's been covered in cum
fliphedd7 2016-09-04
She's on fuckin' MFC now????! A man needs to be TOLD these things...
mouthmassage 2016-08-15
mofos/she's a freak sample is DOES NOT GO IN BOTH HOLES! One is on clit, one is in vag.
uchual 2016-06-23
43 years old? Somebody check that Bio...
jphuib 2016-05-15
Adorable little thing
fliphedd7 2016-04-27
Alexis Forever (no woman in history has ever looked more awesome OILED)
Tomruns 2015-12-14
So pretty it's silly and her body is perfect.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
wróć do Freeones